2014 WOGA Classic Invitational Results

Congratulations to the WOGA team gymnasts on their incredible accomplishments at the 2014 WOGA Classic!

WOGA Classic Highlights: Click here for full results.

Elite

Nadia Cho: AA/3, Bars/3

Ira Alexeeva: Floor/3

Elite Team/1

Level 10: Jr. A

Rachel Baumann: AA/1, Floor/1

Jennifer Oh: AA/2, Bars/1T

Cassidy McAlpine: AA/3, Bars/3

Erin Hutchison: Beam/2

Brenna Brooks: Vault/1

Ava Verdeflor: Floor/1

Deanna West: Beam/3

Sydney Ewing: Bars/1T, Floor/3

Level 10: Jr. B

Charle Dembo: AA/3T, Floor/3, Vault/2

Megan Tripp: Beam/2

Level 10: Seniors

Lauren Li: AA/1, Bars/1, Floor/3, Vault/1

Emily Howe: AA/2, Bars/2, Beam/1

Skyler Sheppard: AA/3, Beam/2, Vault/2

Natalie Brown: Floor/2, Vault/3

Level 10 Team/1

Level 9: Jr. A

Caroline Phillips: AA/1, Bars/1, Floor/1

Brooklyn Bloxom: AA/2, Bars/2

Carissa Patton: AA/3, Floor/2

Amari Evans: Beam/1

Kailyn Westbrook: Beam/3, Vault/2

Sarah Weisberg: Floor/3

Level 9: Jr. B

Michel Koch: AA/1, Bars/2, Beam/1

Esperanza Abarca: AA/3, Bars/1

Alex Vinez: Beam/2

Jenna Wicker: Bars/3

Level 9: Seniors

Ebonee Clark: Bars/2

Level 9 Team/1

Level 8: Jr. A

Emma Truty: AA/1, Bars/1, Beam/2, Floor/1, Vault/2

Regan Ruffner: AA/2, Floor/3

Audrey Davis: AA/3, Bars/2T

Sloane Blakely: Floor/2, Vault/1

Omer Danenberg: Bars/2T

Amy Chen: Vault/3

Level 8: Jr. B

Luisa Blanco: AA/1, Bars/1, Floor/1, Vault/1

Chloe Negrete: AA/2, Beam/3, Floor/2T, Vault/2

Alyssa Morales: AA/3, Beam/2

Macy Sherman: Bars/2

Level 8 Team/1

Level 7: Jr. A

Emily Ritchie: AA/1, Floor/1, Vault/2T

Morgan Trevor: AA/2, Bars/1, Beam/1

Arielle Ward: AA/3, Vault/2T

Sophia Stephens: Vault/1

Hannah Carpenter: Bars/2

Genesis Gibson: Bars/3

Level 7: Jr. B

Lydia Webb: AA/1, Bars/1, Beam/1, Floor/1, Vault/1

Level 7 Team/1

Level 6: Jr. A

Hannah Tichenor: AA/1, Bars/1

Berkley Ponce: AA/2, Bars/2, Floor/2

Sydney Clary: Bars/3, Vault/1

Level 6 Team/3

Level 5: Juniors

Peyton Guziec: AA/3, Beam/1T, Floor/2T

Kristen Archuleta: AA/3T

Sofia Moreno: Floor/1

Level 5 Team/2

Level 4: Juniors

Lily Ford: AA/3, Vault/2T

 Level 4 Team/3

Level 4: Jr. A

Gianna Reny: AA/1, Bars/3, Beam/2, Floor/1T, Vault/2T

Jansen Morris: AA/2, Bars/1T, Beam/1

Bailey Shea: Floor/1T

Katie Alleman: Beam/3

Alexis Wood: Vault/2T

Level 4: Jr. B

Presley Kate Pittard: AA/2, Bars/2, Beam/3, Floor/1

Chloe Dominguez: AA/3, Bars/3T, Floor/2T, Vault/1T

Rachel Schneider: Bars/3T

Level 4 Team/1

Level 3: Juniors

Kaylee Funk: AA/1, Bars/2, Beam/1, Floor/1, Vault/1

Kyleigh Kitchens: AA/2, Bars/1, Beam/3, Vault/3T

Ella Murphy: Bars/3

Reese Littlepage: Floor/2, Vault/3T

Level 3 Team/1